PDA

View Full Version : I need help please. HOW TO LOAD SCRIPt ?



andyxop
01-03-2012, 20:23
hi. where is to load an script¿? there is no botton to '' LOAD SCRIPT '' so when i START BOT there says Cannot continue cuz no SCRIPT detected so i have make new one how to load it pleasE? thx

DoaD
01-03-2012, 20:42
the "..." button is to load the script

andyxop
01-03-2012, 21:47
and where is this button¿

dieuwer1986
01-03-2012, 21:48
http://botters-heaven.net/attachment.php?attachmentid=426&d=1324008539