PDA

View Full Version : eliteSRO



Demonspaceship1
11-12-2011, 08:52
Hi;). Do do you thinking create mbot for elite sro ? Its should be cool cuz this server is popular:cool:
Thx for answers

h3adsh0ts
11-12-2011, 08:56
If it is based of the vsro server files then it should work for it.

Demonspaceship1
11-12-2011, 09:02
I getting this error : ( Error check sro_client: Wrong clientsize detected. Exit application )
Ps. My eliteSro cliend is working fine

zamorakje
11-12-2011, 13:09
Pls man he said IF it's based on VSRO server files it should work. Look at the server files of EliteSro WOOPS it are not the VIETNAMESE Server files, wooops it won't work.

look at EROAD and maybe you can use the mbot for tsro? or just find another great server (hard to find)

Demonspaceship1
11-12-2011, 17:02
WOOPS read first post. Im just saying

zamorakje
11-13-2011, 16:03
It was a reaction on your second post ofcourse ;)

kryniubest
11-13-2011, 19:55
Stop spam. it's my reaction for your all posts here. just please.

dieuwer1986
11-14-2011, 04:18
[fire extinguisher]stop flames[/fire extinguisher]