PDA

View Full Version : 0000 instead of english



cezis
03-11-2011, 13:56
i see 0000 instead of english, it's ok without mbot it's all in english but with it it's just 0. any ideas?

DoaD
03-11-2011, 14:01
use orginal pk2 only!

cezis
03-11-2011, 14:06
solved, thanks!